• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    ma 06-apr. 21:05Rood-Wit V VR1 (zaal)Brabantia VR3
    zo 05-apr. 14:30Rood-Wit V 1Marvilde 1
    zo 05-apr. 14:00RKSV Nuenen 4Rood-Wit V 3
    zo 05-apr. 12:00Rood-Wit V 4Marvilde 6
    zo 05-apr. 12:00Rood-Wit V VR1Pusphaira VR3
    zo 05-apr. 12:00BMC 2Rood-Wit V 2
    zo 05-apr. 10:00Rood-Wit V 5WODAN 5
    zo 05-apr. 10:00Brabantia 14Rood-Wit V 6
    za 04-apr. 15:15Rood-Wit V JO19-2RKVVO JO19-2
    za 04-apr. 15:00Rood-Wit V JO19-1Were Di JO19-1
    za 04-apr. 14:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4Rood-Wit V 2 (za)
    za 04-apr. 13:15Rood-Wit V JO17-2Mifano JO17-1
    za 04-apr. 13:00Rood Wit V JO17-1Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1G
    za 04-apr. 13:00Bladella JO15-1Rood-Wit V JO15-1
    za 04-apr. 13:00FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2Rood-Wit V JO15-2 G
    za 04-apr. 11:15Rood-Wit V JO13-2Bergeijk JO13-3
    za 04-apr. 11:15Rood-Wit V JO17-3 GRKVVO JO17-3
    za 04-apr. 11:00Terlo JO11-1Rood-Wit V JO11-2 G
    za 04-apr. 10:00UNA JO13-4Rood-Wit V JO13-1
    za 04-apr. 09:45Rood-Wit V JO11-3Bergeijk JO11-4
    za 04-apr. 09:45Rood-Wit V JO13-3Marvilde JO13-2
    za 04-apr. 08:30UNA JO11-2GRood-Wit V JO11-1 G
    zo 29-mrt. 14:30EFC 1Rood-Wit V 1
    zo 29-mrt. 13:00Braakhuizen 5Rood-Wit V 5
    zo 29-mrt. 12:00Rood-Wit V 2Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2
    zo 29-mrt. 11:00EMK VR1Rood-Wit V VR1
    zo 29-mrt. 10:00Rood-Wit V 6Hapert 5
    zo 29-mrt. 10:00Rood-Wit V 3Hapert 3
    zo 29-mrt. 10:00Woenselse Boys 3Rood-Wit V 4
    za 28-mrt. 16:15DBS JO19-1Rood-Wit V JO19-1
    za 28-mrt. 15:00Rood-Wit V 2 (za)Rust Roest 3
    za 28-mrt. 15:00Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2Rood-Wit V JO17-2
    za 28-mrt. 14:45Bergeijk JO17-3Rood-Wit V JO17-3 G
    za 28-mrt. 14:30ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO19-1Rood-Wit V JO19-2
    za 28-mrt. 13:00Rood-Wit V JO15-1Wilhelmina Boys JO15-1
    za 28-mrt. 13:00ZSC JO13-1Rood-Wit V JO13-2
    za 28-mrt. 12:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-1Rood Wit V JO17-1
    za 28-mrt. 11:15Rood-Wit V JO15-2 GFC Cranendonck JO15-1
    za 28-mrt. 11:15Rood-Wit V JO13-1Brabantia JO13-1
    za 28-mrt. 11:00EFC JO13-3GRood-Wit V JO13-3
    za 28-mrt. 10:15Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-3GRood-Wit V JO11-3
    za 28-mrt. 09:45Rood-Wit V JO11-2 GSV Valkenswaard JO11-4
    za 28-mrt. 09:45Rood-Wit V JO11-1 GMaarheeze JO11-1G