• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    zo 19-sep. 14:30Rood-Wit V 1Best Vooruit 10 - 3
    zo 19-sep. 12:00Rood-Wit V VR1Brabantia VR14 - 1
    zo 19-sep. 12:00RKVVO 8Rood-Wit V 50 - 10
    zo 19-sep. 11:30Steensel 2Rood-Wit V 21 - 3
    zo 19-sep. 10:00Rood-Wit V 4DVS 30 - 5
    zo 19-sep. 10:00Knegselse Boys 2Rood-Wit V 36 - 1
    za 18-sep. 17:15Marvilde 4Rood-Wit V za-44 - 2
    za 18-sep. 17:00Rood-Wit V VeteranenUNA0 - 6
    za 18-sep. 15:00Rood-Wit V JO19-1EFC JO19-12 - 1
    za 18-sep. 14:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 6Rood-Wit V za-32 - 6
    za 18-sep. 14:30Beerse Boys JO19-1Rood-Wit V JO19-23 - 1
    za 18-sep. 13:00Rood-Wit V JO17-1Haarsteeg JO17-14 - 2
    za 18-sep. 13:00Rood-Wit V JO17-2EFC JO17-4JM2 - 0
    za 18-sep. 11:30Rood-Wit V JO13-1GDommelen JO13-10 - 4
    za 18-sep. 11:30Rood-Wit V JO15-2DOSKO'32 JO15-1JM4 - 2
    za 18-sep. 11:30SV Valkenswaard JO13-4Rood-Wit V JO13-23 - 6
    za 18-sep. 10:00Rood-Wit V JO11-1EFC JO11-2JM9 - 2
    wo 15-sep. 18:30Acht JO13-1Rood-Wit V JO13-1G4 - 0
    ma 13-sep. 21:05't Brökske/Eetcafé DKW VR1Rood-Wit V VR1 (zaal)6 - 1
    ma 13-sep. 19:45Rood-Wit V JO17-1Unitas'59 JO16-111 - 1
    zo 12-sep. 13:00Gestel 3Rood-Wit V 33 - 4
    zo 12-sep. 12:00Rood-Wit V 2RKVVO 23 - 0
    zo 12-sep. 12:00DOSKO'32 2Rood-Wit V 44 - 0
    zo 12-sep. 11:00FC Eindhoven AV VR4Rood-Wit V VR10 - 8
    zo 12-sep. 09:45Marvilde 4Rood-Wit V 50 - 5
    za 11-sep. 17:00Best Vooruit 4Rood-Wit V za-42 - 0
    za 11-sep. 15:00Rood-Wit V JO19-2UNA JO19-21 - 0
    za 11-sep. 15:00Rood-Wit V za-3Best Vooruit 74 - 0
    za 11-sep. 15:00Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 1Rood-Wit V 14 - 0
    za 11-sep. 14:45Jong Brabant JO19-1Rood-Wit V JO19-13 - 2
    za 11-sep. 14:30Rust Roest 1Rood-Wit V za-23 - 5
    za 11-sep. 13:00Rood-Wit V JO15-2Waalre JO15-14 - 2
    za 11-sep. 13:00Zwaluw VFC JO15-1Rood-Wit V JO15-14 - 0
    za 11-sep. 12:15DBS JO17-4Rood-Wit V JO17-23 - 1
    za 11-sep. 11:30Rood-Wit V JO13-2ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO13-1JM0 - 7
    za 11-sep. 10:00Rood-Wit V JO11-1Wilhelmina Boys JO11-24 - 1
    za 11-sep. 10:00Waalre JO11-2Rood-Wit V JO11-20 - 8
    di 07-sep. 20:30Marvilde 2Rood-Wit V 22 - 1