• Latest News

  • Programme

    Date TimeMatchLocatieInfo
    20-09 20:10Rood Wit V VR1 - ESZVV Totelos VR3Zaal
    21-09 19:00Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1 - Rood Wit V JO19-1Outdoor
    22-09 20:00Rood Wit V JO17-1 - UNA JO16-1Outdoor
    25-09 08:45RKVVO JO9-3 - Rood Wit V JO9-3JMVeld
    25-09 08:45Woenselse Boys JO11-1 - Rood Wit V JO11-1Veld
    25-09 09:00Rood Wit V JO9-2JM - ST HMVV/Hulsel JO9-2Veld
    25-09 09:00Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO9-1 - Rood Wit V JO9-1Veld
    25-09 09:00Dommelen JO8-1 - Rood Wit V JO8-1Veld
    25-09 10:00Rood Wit V JO11-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3Veld
    25-09 10:00Spoordonkse Boys JG1 - Rood Wit V JG1Veld
    25-09 10:00Hapert JO7-2 - Rood-Wit V JO7-2Outdoor
    25-09 10:15Best Vooruit JO10-3 - Rood Wit V JO10-1JMVeld
    25-09 10:30UNA JO7-2JM - Rood Wit V JO7-1JMVeld
    25-09 10:40Rood Wit V JO7-1JM - DBS JO7-4Veld
    25-09 10:50RPC JO7-3 - Rood Wit V JO7-1JMVeld
    25-09 11:30Rood Wit V JO13-2 - Bergeijk JO13-2Veld
    25-09 12:00Bergeijk JO13-1JM - Rood Wit V JO13-1JMVeld
    25-09 13:00Rood Wit V JO17-1 - Real Lunet JO17-2Veld
    25-09 13:00Rood Wit V JO15-1 - Best Vooruit JO15-2Veld
    25-09 13:00Dommelen JO17-2 - Rood Wit V JO17-2Veld
    25-09 13:30DVS JO15-2 - Rood Wit V JO15-2Veld
    25-09 15:00Rood Wit V JO19-1 - Hilvaria JO19-1Veld
    25-09 15:00Rood Wit V 3 - DVG 2Veld
    25-09 15:00Bruheze 2 - Rood Wit V 4Veld
    25-09 16:00VV Hei Mol - Rood-Wit V VeteranenOutdoor
    25-09 17:00Rood Wit V 2 - SV Unitas'59 ZAT4Veld
    26-09 10:00Rood Wit V 4 - Oirschot Vooruit 8Veld
    26-09 10:00Dommelen 4 - Rood Wit V 3Veld
    26-09 10:00RKSV Heeze 9 - Rood Wit V 5Veld
    26-09 11:45Emplina 2 - Rood Wit V 2Veld
    26-09 12:00Hapert VR2 - Rood Wit V VR1Veld
    26-09 14:30Sparta'25 1 - Rood Wit V 1Veld
    02-10 09:00Rood Wit V JO9-3JM - Nieuw Woensel JO9-3Veld
    02-10 09:00Rood Wit V JO9-1 - Bladella JO9-1Veld
    02-10 09:00Rood Wit V JO9-2JM - DBS JO9-4Veld
    02-10 09:00RPC JO7-3 - Rood Wit V JO7-1JMVeld
    02-10 09:00UNA JO11-4 - Rood Wit V JO11-2Veld
    02-10 09:10UNA JO7-2JM - Rood Wit V JO7-1JMVeld
    02-10 09:20Rood Wit V JO7-1JM - DBS JO7-4Veld
    02-10 09:30EFC JO8-2 - Rood Wit V JO8-1Veld
    02-10 10:00Rood Wit V JO11-1 - UNA JO11-2Veld
    02-10 10:00Rood Wit V JO10-1JM - DBS JO10-7Veld
    02-10 10:00Rood Wit V JG1 - SV De Braak JG1Veld
    02-10 10:00Rood Wit V JO7-1JM - HMVV/ Hulsel JO7-1Outdoor
    02-10 11:00Hapert JO13-2M - Rood Wit V JO13-2Veld
    02-10 11:30Rood Wit V JO13-1JM - Wilhelmina Boys JO13-1JMVeld
    02-10 13:00Rood Wit V JO17-2 - RPC JO17-2Veld
    02-10 13:00Rood Wit V JO15-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO15-2JMVeld
    02-10 14:00EFC JO17-1 - Rood Wit V JO17-1Veld
    02-10 14:30FC Oda JO19-1 - Rood Wit V JO19-1Veld
    02-10 15:00Rood Wit V JO19-2 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-1Veld
    02-10 15:00SCG'18 3 - Rood Wit V 2Veld
    02-10 16:00Rood-Wit V Veteranen - ASMLOutdoor
    02-10 17:00Best Vooruit 6 - Rood Wit V 3Veld
    03-10 10:00Rood Wit V 5 - Nieuw Woensel 7Veld
    03-10 12:00Rood Wit V 2 - SV Valkenswaard 2Veld
    03-10 12:00Rood Wit V VR1 - De Weebosch VR1Veld
    03-10 12:30Geldrop 5 - Rood Wit V 4Veld
    03-10 14:30Rood Wit V 1 - Oirschot Vooruit 1Veld